Tables des notices In memoriam publiés depuis 2001, par ordre alphabétique des défunts

Barnas Thaddée (1944-2021), 2021/2, 203.

Barthélémy Dominique (1921-2002), 2002/2, 196-197.

Baum Gregory (1923-2017), 2018/1, 83.

Bedarida François (1926-2002), 2003/4, 390-391.

Bishoy de Damiette (1942-2018), 2020/2, 192.

Blancy Alain (1927-2000), 2002/1, 75-76.

Bloom Antoine (1914-2003), 2003/4, 388-389.

Bobrinskoy Boris (1925-2020), 2020/3, 362.

Caquot André (1923-2004), 2004/3, 275-276.

Carbonnier Jeanne (1920-2017), 2017/3, 348.

Carré Ambroise-Marie (1908-2004), 2004/2, 156-157.

Cassidy Edward (1924-2021), 2021/2, 204.

Chenu Bruno (1942-2003), 2005/2, 215-218.

Corbon Jean (1924-2001), 2002/1, 77-78.

Crow Paul A. Jr. (1931-2021), 2021/1, 78.

Delumeau Jean (1923-2020), 2020/2, 193.

Derousseaux Louis (1926-2011), 2013/2, 200-201.

Doudko Dimitri (1922-2004), 2004/4, 391-393.

Dujardin Jean (1936-2018), 2018/2, 206.

Dupuy Bernard (1925-2014), 2015/1, 5.

Duquoc Christian (1926-2008), 2008/3, 301.

Eisenberg Josy (1933-2017), 2018/1, 84.

Fiey Jean Maurice (1914-1995), 2001/2, 168-169.

Galichet Charles (1944-2019), 2020/2, 193.

Gassmann Günther (1931-2017), 2017/1, 107-108.

Ghabroyan Grégoire Pierre XX (1934-2021), 2021/3, 329.

Graham Billy (1918-2018), 2018/2, 204.

Greenacre Roger (1930-2011), 2013/2, 199-200.

Guéniéva Ekaterina (1946-2015), 2015/2-3, 305.

Guillaumont Antoine (1915-2000), 2001/3, 298-299.

Hamain Léon (1932-2013), 2013/2, 202.

Hollenweger Walter (1927-2016), 2016/3-4, 413.

Isayi Mar Johannan (1914-1999), 2001/2, 170-172.

Jenson Robert W. (1930-2017), 2018/1, 82-83.

Kalogerou Joannes-Orest (1916-1997), 2001/3, 296-297.

Kangudie Godefroy , dit Kä Mana (1953-2021), 2021/3, 330.

Karski Jan (1914-2000), 2002/1, 73-74.

Kishkovsky Leonid (1943-2021), 2021/3, 330.

Koenig Franz (1905-2004), 2004/2, 152-153.

Kosik Karel (1926-2003), 2003/4, 392-393.

Küng Hans (1928-2021), 2021/2, 204.

Lehmann Karl (1936-2018), 2018/2, 205.

Lenhardt Pierre (1927-2019), 2020/2, 192.

Leplay Michel (1927-2020), 2020/2, 196.

Lindbeck George (1923-2018), 2018/2, 203.

Lossky Nicolas (1929 -2017), 2018/1, 81-82.

Lovsky Fadiey (1914-2015), 2015/2-3, 304.

Marichal René (1929-2020), 2020/2, 198.

Martineau Suzanne (1918-2012), 2013/2, 201-202.

Matagrin Gabriel (1919-2004), 2004/2, 154-155.

Maury Jacques (1920-2020), 2020/2, 199.

Meeking John Basil (1929-2020), 2020/3, 360-361.

Meyer Harding (1928-2018), 2019/2, 247-248.

Mitrokhine Vassili (1922-2004), 2004/1, 87.

Moltmann-Wendel Élisabeth (1926-2015), 2016/3-4, 414.

Mopsik Charles (1956-2003), 2003/4, 394-396.

Moudjougin Michail (1912-2000), 2001/4, 398-399.

Musial Stanislaw (1938-2004), 2004/2, 158-159.

Pannenberg Wolfhart (1928-2014), 2014/4, 405.

Pei Shangde Mattia (1918-2001), 2002/4, 374-375.

Pesch Otto Herman (1931-2014), 2014/4, 406.

Philarète de Minsk (1935-2021), 2021/1, 77.

Pitirim de Volokolamsk (1926-2003), 2004/1, 85-86.

Plaatjies van Huffel Mary-Ann (1959-2020), 2020/3, 361.

Potter Philip A. (1921-2015), 2015/2-3, 303.

Riegner Gerhart (1911-2001), 2002/3, 302-303.

Rovan Joseph (1918-2004), 2004/3, 273-274.

Scheele Paul-Werner (1928-2019), 2020/3, 360.

Sicard Damien (1925-2017), 2017/3, 347-348.

Soutou Jean-Marie (1912-2003), 2003/4, 386-387.

Stransky Thomas F. (1930-2019), 2020/3, 359.

Synan H. Vinson (1934-2020), 2020/2, 197.

Taft Robert (1932-2018), 2020/2, 191.

Tillard Jean-Marie (1927-2000), 2002/1, 79.

Trocmé Étienne (1924-2003), 2003/2, 180.

Villemin Laurent (1964-2017), 2017/3, 349-350.

Vingiani Maria (1921-2020), 2020/2, 194.

Wainwright Geoffrey (1939-2020), 2020/2, 195.

Willebrands Johannes (1909-2006), 2006/4, 431.